KOŁA ŁOWIECKIE MACIERZYSTE

 

L.p

Nazwa Koła

Adres

e-mail

Zarząd Koła

Numer obwodu

1.

,, BAŻANT’’

ul. Rolnicza 27,

 06-300 Przasnysz

poczta@bazantprzasnysz.pl

1. Prezes – Witold Moreń
2. Łowczy – Marcin Budny
3. Sekretarz – Sobotka Dariusz
4. Skarbnik – Paweł Nowicki

33, 67

2.

,, BÓR’’

Budy Przetycz 6
07-210 Długosiodło

r.jechna@gmail.com

1. Prezes – Marian Sikorski
2. Łowczy – Rafał Jechna 3. Sekretarz – Jan Piórkowski   4. Skarbnik – Rafał Zawadzki

141, 166,

3.

,, BRZASK’’

ul. Goworowska 2/37
07-410 Ostrołęka

arekgawek@wp.pl

1. Prezes – Wiesław Piekarski
2. Łowczy – Arkadiusz Gawek
3. Sekretarz – Bogdan Kwiatkowski
4. Skarbnik – Leszek Drożdż

50,

4.

Nr.1 ,,Dzik’’

ul. Guliwera 4,

 07-410 Ostrołęka

kolo.dzik.ostroleka@gmail.com

1. Prezes – Marek Ramotowski 
2. Łowczy – Marek Sutnik
3. Sekretarz – Jacek Majkowski
4. Skarbnik – Hubert Kisiel

40, 63

5.

Nr. 2 ,,DZIK’’

ul. Nadbużna 83
07-221 Brańszczyk

roman.zubik46@gmail.com

1. Prezes – Marek Kowalski
2. Łowczy – Mirosław Jechna
3. Sekretarz – Roman Zubik
4. Skarbnik – Grzegorz Owsianka

193,

6.

,, GRONOSTAJ’’

ul. Ogrodowa 42,  06-330 Chorzele

gronostaj30@gmail.com

1. Prezes – Bogdan Kucki
2. Łowczy – Piotr Łąkowski 
3. Sekretarz – Krzysztof Brodowski
4. Skarbnik – Tomasz Sasiak

23 , 28

7.

,, HASZCZE’’

Drężewo, ul.Świerkowa 18, 07-415 Olszewo Borki

mdobkowski@wp.pl

1. Prezes – Jacek Mażewski
2. Łowczy – Ryszard Parzych
3. Sekretarz – Maciej Dobkowski
4. Skarbnik – Grzegorz  Kędzierski

 

19, 27

 

8.

,, HUBERTUS’’

ul. Gorbatowa 7C paw. 18, 07-410 Ostrołęka

optyk1@wp.pl

1. Prezes – Andrzej Dąbrowski
2. Łowczy – Krzysztof Białczak
3. Sekretarz – Stanisław Białobrzewski
4. Skarbnik – Stanisław Buniowski

21, 32

9.

,, JRDNOROŻEC’’

ul. Wojskowa 32/6, 06-300 Przasnysz

sekretarz@kljednorozec.pl

1. Prezes – Wiesław Michalski
2. Łowczy – Jarosław Rutkowski 3. Sekretarz – Piotr Tomaszewski
4. Skarbnik – Maciej Śmigielski

29, 44, 52

10.

,, JELEŃ’’

Chojnowo 23 A, 06-415 Czernice Borowe

kl.jelen@wp.pl

1. Prezes – Sławomir Pawlak
2. Łowczy – Zbigniew Suwiński
3. Sekretarz – Tadeusz Płoski
4. Skarbnik – Roman Błażejewski

95

11.

,, KNIEJA’’

Golanka 60,

07-420 Kadzidło

balon45@op.pl

1. Prezes – Waldemar Balcerczyk
2. Łowczy – Andrzej Wiśniewski
3. Sekretarz – Zdzisław Kłos
4. Skarbnik – Janusz Stolarczyk

12

12.

,, KORMORAN’’

ul. Szkolna 8, 07-440 Goworowo

skowronski.andrzej58@gmail.com

1. Prezes – Wojciech Olejniczak
2. Łowczy – Janusz Zięba
3. Sekretarz – Jacek Kostrzewski
4. Skarbnik – Dagmara Monińska

90,

13.  ,, KURP’’

ul. Kadzidlańska 5

07-430 Myszyniec

medium.nwm@wp.pl

1. Prezes – Krzysztof Drężek
2. Łowczy – Krzysztof Brakoniecki
3. Sekretarz – Andrzej Piórkowski
4. Skarbnik – Paweł Przetak

3, 6, 7, 13

14.

,, LAS’’

Lipa 1, 06-323 Jednorożec

tadzio-orlowski@wp.pl

1. Prezes – Dariusz Gładek
2. Łowczy – Tadeusz Orłowski
3. Sekretarz – Jan Gładek
4. Skarbnik – Mariusz Gładek

43,

15.

,, LEŚNIK’’

ul. Odległa 11A,

czaaro@gmail.com

1. Prezes – Wiesław Kleczkowski
2. Łowczy – Wiesław Domian
3. Sekretarz – Przemysław Ziemiecki
4. Skarbnik – Ireneusz Żebrowski

62,

16.

,, LIS’’

Leszczydół Nowiny

 ul. Szkolna 20, 07-200 Wyszków

arozenek@gmail.com

1. Prezes – Krzysztof Rasiński
2. Łowczy – Andrzej Rozenek
3. Sekretarz – Krzysztof Ponichtera
4. Skarbnik – Ryszard Łukasiuk

168, 195

17.

,, ŁOŚ’’

ul. Sadowa 11, 07-410 Ostrołęka

kolo.lowieckie.los@wp.pl

1. Prezes – Jarosław Karamuz
2. Łowczy – Dariusz Koczkodan
3. Sekretarz – Wojciech Żukowski
4. Skarbnik – Jarosław Drabot

16, 41

18.

,, MYKITA’’

ul. Kolasińskiego 6, 07-300 Ostrów Mazowiecka

zbyszek.kempisty@wp.pl

1. Prezes – Zbigniew Kempisty
2. Łowczy – Sławomir Przeździecki
3. Sekretarz – Wiesław Milik
4. Skarbnik – Krzysztof Kaczyński

126, 181

19.

,, NAREW’’

ul. Konopnickiej 23, 06-320 Baranowo

jmenkiewicz@o2.pl

1.Prezes – Jerzy Symołon
2. Łowczy – Marek Obrębski
3. Sekretarz – Tomasz Kacprzyński
4. Skarbnik – Jarosław Menkiewicz

42, 51

20.

,, ODYNIEC’’

Pieńki Wielkie 9, 07-305 Andrzejewo

wojciech.mystkowski@wp.pl

1. Prezes – Antoni Cymbalak
2. Łowczy – Wojciech Mystkowski
3. Sekretarz – Lucjan Gnatkoski
4. Skarbnik – Witold Giżyński

124,

21.

,, OMULEW’’

ul.Świerkowa14, 

 

 

 

 

07-420 Kadzidło

  1. Prezes – Adam Staśkiewicz
2. Łowczy – Sławomir Stodolski
3. Sekretarz – Tomasz Tomczak
4. Skarbnik – Andrzej Ostrowski

20

22.

,, ORZYC’’

ul. Moniuszki 35, 06-200 Maków Mazowiecki

gutowski1966@wp.pl

1.Prezes – Jerzy Rostalski
2. Łowczy – August Gutowski
3. Sekretarz – Zdzisław Otłowski
4. Skarbnik – Wiesław Kuchta

113,  130

23.

,, PONOWA’’

ul. Słoneczna 6, 06-200 Maków Mazowiecki

farm72@wp.pl

1. Prezes – Włodzimierz Chrzanowski
2. Łowczy – Wojciech Zalewski
3. Sekretarz – Andrzej Skawiński
4. Skarbnik – Grzegorz Packo

144,

24.

,, SARNA

Zabiele Wielkie 62,  07-416 Olszewo Borki

zewa74@gazeta.pl

1. Prezes – Jacek Kopczyński
2. Łowczy – Tomasz Zabielski
3. Sekretarz – Andrzej Woźniak
4. Skarbnik – Kamil Kwiatkowski

65, 76

25.

,, SZARAK’’

ul. Nurska 150C, 07-320 Małkinia

kkrystyna9@wp.pl

1. Prezes – Maciej Kaczyński
2. Łowczy – Tadeusz Kaczyński
3. Sekretarz – Arkadiusz Szczubełek
4. Skarbnik – Cezary Pończuk

151, 152

26.

,, ŚWIT’’

Sulicha 7, 06-212 Krasnosielc

robert-kluczek@wp.pl

1. Prezes – Robert Kluczek
2. Łowczy – Robert Szczęsny
3. Sekretarz – Kazimierz Białobrzeski
4. Skarbnik – Andrzej Ćwiklińsk

77, 78

27.

,, TUR’’

ul. Rynek 25,

 06-200 Maków Mazowiecki

romdud5@wp.pl

1. Prezes – Zbigniew Kacprzak
2. Łowczy – Roman Dudek
3. Sekretarz – Michał Jasiński
4. Skarbnik – Sławomir Boczkowski

114, 145,

28.

WKŁ Nr 137 ,,JENOT’’

ul. Cegielniana 90B/8, 07-310 Komorowo

sochar@wp.pl

1. Prezes – Ryszard Socha
2. Łowczy – Wiesław Legacki
3. Sekretarz – Henryk Faderewski
4. Skarbnik – Piotr Długołęcki

100, 101,  111

29.

WKŁ Nr 196 ,,NAREW’’

ul. Klaudyny 32/223

01-684 Warszawa

lechkubu@wp.pl

1. Prezes – Ireneusz Woliński
2. Łowczy – Mirosław Gos
3. Sekretarz – Krzysztof Czubiński
4. Skarbnik – Lech Kubuszewski

129, 157

30.

WKŁ Nr 307 ,, ZAJĘCZY TROP’’

ul. Narutowicza 2, 06-300 Przasnysz

zbyhol@poczta.fm

1. Prezes – Bogdan Janowski
2. Łowczy – Piotr Lewandowski
3. Sekretarz – Zbigniew Holm
4. Skarbnik – Krzysztof Wroniak

45, 53

31.

 

 

 

   

32.

,, DZIK’’

ul. Sobieskiego 12, 06-200 Maków Mazowiecki

  1. Prezes – Piotr Kowalski
2. Łowczy – Paweł Jachimczak
3. Sekretarz –Grzegorz Sobolak
4. Skarbnik – Izabela Turlik

194

33.

,, KAMIONKA’’

ul. Gen. J. Bema 15, 07-300 Ostrów Mazowiecka

hlegacki@tlen.pl

1. Prezes – Bartłomiej Kopczyński
2. Łowczy – Hubert Legacki
3. Sekretarz – Szymon Depta
4. Skarbnik – Zygmunt Mikołajczyk

183

 
CZYTAJ WIĘCEJ